1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
Matura 2017
Klasa 3A, rok szk. 2016/17
Wych. mgr B. Myl-Ciszkiewicz
- Bielecki Jakub
- Błażuk Michał Stanisław
- Chmielewski Paweł
- Cichoń Alicja
- Ciszkiewicz Beata
- Delegiewicz Iga
- Drobek Joachim Piotr
- Gałęzowska Agnieszka
- Glazer Mateusz
- Hebda Jakub Sławomir
- Kaczmarczyk Sławomir
- Kalina Damian
- Kalinka Kamil Józef
- Kurek Aleksandra
- Mendala Michał
- Minajew Maksym Patryk
- Nowicki Jakub Wojciech
- Orzechowski Jakub
- Orzechowski Bartosz
- Paluch Piotr Łukasz
- Piskorski Piotr Nikodem
- Placha Karolina
- Płaneta Łukasz
- Przyłucki Przemysław Michał
- Przytuła Konrad Piotr
- Pyza Kewin
- Rudyszyn Kamil Mateusz
- Rychel Przemysław
- Stojek Mikołaj Piotr
- Turbiarz Katarzyna Maria
- Walasek Daniel
- Wolak Adam Michał
- Wyrazik Magdalena Julia
- Żak Wiktoria Karolina
Klasa 3B, rok szk. 2016/17
Wych. mgr Joanna Mróz
- Adamska Zuzanna
- Bednarska Paulina
- Chmiel Norbert Ernest
- Głowacka Katarzyna
- Gołębiowska Magdalena
- Grad Natalia
- Idzik Wojciech
- Jońca Aleksandra
- Kaśniewski Rafał Mateusz
- Kwiecień Piotr
- Lipińska Olga
- Łata Jakub Paweł
- Malec Karolina
- Marzec Kacper Miłosz
- Mazur Konrad Ryszard
- Mendala Bartłomiej Dominik
- Modras Jakub Michał
- Piątek Karolina
- Pietruszka Paula Olga
- Polak Paulina Agnieszka
- Rzeszowiak Paweł Piotr
- Sędrowicz Krystian Tomasz
- Skorupa Michał
- Skuza Edyta Angelika
- Smardz Izabela
- Snopek Bartosz
- Szewc Angelika Teresa
- Szpernal Kinga
- Tetlak Paulina
- Warzycka Klaudia Katarzyna
- Winiarczyk Jan
- Woźniak Michał Piotr
- Wódz Marcin
- Wójcik Kamil
- Zimnicka Magdalena
Klasa 3C, rok szk. 2016/17
Wych. mgr Barbara Wieczorek
- Borecka Monika
- Chmiel Urszula Dominika
- Chyła Patrycja
- Chyła Aleksandra
- Czarnecka Aleksandra
- Czuja Karolina
- Gawrońska Karolina Emilia
- Gutowska Dominika
- Kamińska Agata
- Krzesimowski Kamil
- Majchrowska Paula
- Masternak Jarosław
- Mucha Anna Maria
- Nakonieczna Patrycja
- Nietrzeba Agnieszka Kamila
- Pazdro Aleksandra
- Rogozińska Sylwia
- Sarzyńska Dominika
- Sędrowicz Jakub
- Siudak Zuzanna Urszula
- Sobolewska Maria Natalia
- Stanek Magdalena Ewa
- Strugała Michał
- Świercz Katarzyna Anna
- Urbańska Sylwia Marta
- Wawrzkiewicz Maria Regina
- Witas Aleksandra Maria
Klasa 3D, rok szk. 2016/17
Wych. mgr Barbara Sobieraj
- Adamczyk Sylwia
- Bachowski Konrad
- Białek Marta Elżbieta
- Chmiel Andżelika Dominika
- Czajkowski Damian
- Drzewiecki Konrad
- Gajek Łukasz
- Gorycka Aleksandra
- Gradzińska Natalia
- Grzesiak Magdalena Ewa
- Kaczmarska Klaudia
- Kilarska Anna Maria
- Kowalska Patrycja
- Marzec Monika
- Nowakowska Kinga Angelika
- Rybak Alicja Katarzyna
- Sabat Wojciech
- Świerkula Aleksandra Anna
- Tyniec Patrycja Klaudia
- Urbańska Katarzyna
- Zasuwa Dominika
- Zioło Kornelia
Klasa 3E, rok szk. 2016/17
Wych. mgr Dariusz Szczygielski
- Barszcz Urszula
- Bociek Weronika
- Bojarska Klaudia
- Ceglarska Karolina Katarzyna
- Chruściel Adrianna
- Domagała Karolina
- Drzazga Angelika
- Dudek Agnieszka Beata
- Hill Aleksandra
- Janik Kinga
- Kaczor Katarzyna
- Koszycka Paulina Agnieszka
- Krawiecka Paulina Kinga
- Król Patrycja
- Kubala Kamila Agata
- Kuchnicka Roksana
- Lachowicz Patrycja Anna
- Liwińska Justyna
- Paciura Emilia Maria
- Siudak Paulina
- Sowińska Paulina Wiktoria
- Stania Jan
- Szlachcińska Magdalena Urszula
- Śledź Sylwia Agnieszka
- Śmigielska Katarzyna
- Wiśniewska Agata Dominika
Klasa 3F, rok szk. 2016/17
Wych. Małgorzata Proć
- Adamczyk Dominika Adrianna
- Andura Jakub
- Cudzik Kamila
- Ćwik Zuzanna Małgorzata
- Ferenc Adam Krzysztof
- Garnuszek Anna Magdalena
- Grzesiak Natalia
- Hornowska Katarzyna
- Juda Paulina
- Kalinowska Patrycja
- Kita Jakub Jan
- Kołodziej Natalia Agata
- Koprowicz Katarzyna Anna
- Kos Izabela
- Kwiecień Klaudia
- Lubański Paweł Marek
- Majewski Piotr Mateusz
- Marjankowski Jakub Kacper
- Motyka Małgorzata Klaudia
- Nocuń Dawid
- Nowak Maja Dominika
- Ordon Katarzyna
- Pasek Klaudia
- Sajda Klaudia
- Skrok Patrycja
- Słabiak Justyna Natalia
- Sobczyk Natalia Dominika
- Sosnówka Agnieszka Katarzyna
- Staniszewski Bartosz
- Stolarska Dominika
- Strojewski Paweł
- Szmid Jakub Ignacy
- Świątański Karol
- Trościńska Natalia
- Zięba Michał
Klasa 3G, rok szk. 2016/17
Wych. mgr Zbigniew Wójcik
- Basak Piotr
- Bełzak Michał Józef
- Bissinger Ewa Joanna
- Bisztyga Michał
- Bryła Maciej
- Brzeziński Rafał
- Brzozowski Mikołaj Piotr
- Czajkowski Jakub Paweł
- Danielski Waldemar
- Dziewulski Maciej
- Gajda Mateusz
- Gielerak Wiktoria Paulina
- Kanios Piotr
- Kempa Anna
- Kiliański Dawid
- Kuśmira Michał Arkadiusz
- Lamparski Krzysztof
- Maruszczak Sylweriusz Mariusz
- Mochul Krzysztof Jan
- Niewitowski Grzegorz Dariusz
- Nowak Jakub Marcin
- Obierak Mateusz Karol
- Pięta Kamil
- Rabęda Aleksandra Anna
- Rusak Filip
- Sapielak Joanna Małgorzata
- Satławski Karol
- Sąsiadek Marcel
- Skoczylas Andrzej
- Skorupa Martyna
- Strojewska Paulina
- Wilk Mateusz
- Wojtaszek Aleksandra