Absolwenci 1999

Matura 1999

Klasa IV a

1. Belotti Anna
2. Bielecka Zofia
3. Ciągło Grzegorz
4. Czerpak Paweł
5. Danielska Iwona
6. Dębowska Justyna
7. Dumin Wojciech
8. Fiołna Jakub
9. Gajda Patrycja
10. Jastrzębska Kinga
11. Jaszcz Anna
12. Kaczorek Elżbieta
13. Kicińska Katarzyna
14. Łukasiewicz Ewa
15. Łukawska Aneta
16. Łukawski Konrad
17. Masak Marcin
18. Partyka Agnieszka
19. Pawlik Justyna
20. Pędraś Beata
21. Pisarczyk Marcin
22. Rębacz Edyta
23. Rurka Dawid
24. Rychel Adam
25. Stelmaszczuk Łukasz
26. Suter Małgorzata
27. Szeląg Renata
28. Trela Marcin
29. Warzycka Małgorzata
30. Wąsik Marcin
31. Wiśniewska Iwona

Klasa IV b

1. Bąk Agnieszka
2. Feledyn Mariola
3. Filipek Ewa
4. Furmanek Katarzyna
5. Grzesiak Agata
6. Janeczko Piotr
7. Kapała Anna
8. Kosanowska Anna
9. Nowak Beata
10. Nowicki Robert
11. Olszewska Tatiana
12. Pawlik Miłosz
13. Pietraszewska Katarzyna
14. Przywara Małgorzata
15. Rębisz Magdalena
16. Rojek Magdalena
17. Siudak Marzena
18. Skowron Cezary
19. Szczygieł Anna
20. Wieczorek Małgorzata
21. Wierzbińska Greta
22. Woźniak Rafał
23. Zaręba Edyta
24. Zioło Agata

Klasa IV c

1. Bednarska Agnieszka
2. Bijak Izabela
3. Chmiel Wioletta
4. Choda Renata
5. Czwarno Agata
6. Gajewska Katarzyna
7. Gara Edyta
8. Januszewska Katarzyna
9. Kapała Agnieszka
10. Kasiński Adam
11. Klimont Małgorzata
12. Kochowski Paweł
13. Kwiatkowska Róża
14. Labuda Anna
15. Partyka Katarzyna
16. Pawelczyk Joanna
17. Promowicz Anna
18. Pszczółnak Katarzyna
19. Słabiak Paweł
20. Słabiak Piotr
21. Skubida Magdalena
22. Urbanowicz Małgorzata
23. Wnuk Piotr
24. Wolański Zbigniew
25. Woś Michał
26. Wójcik Wioletta
27. Zych Edyta

Klasa IV d

1. Bąk Ewelina
2. Bernyś Beata
3. Bober Anna
4. Bugalska Beata
5. Dudek Beata
6. Gach Mateusz
7. Gębalska Antonina
8. Gospodarczyk Justyna
9. Jackowska Iwona
10. Jóźwiak Anna
11. Kałdon Aneta
12. Kapsa Małgorzata
13. Kawęcki Marcin
14. Kędziora Mariusz
15. Kowalska Monika
16. Kula Marta
17. Lipiec Magdalena
18. Marek Marcin
19. Mroczek Zbigniew
20. Niezgoda Karolina
21. Ozdoba Jan
22. Pakos Karolina
23. Rewera Karol
24. Samołyk Anna
25. Sieciarska Małgorzata
26. Sperka Katarzyna
27. Stępień Iwona
28. Stróż Wioletta
29. Wiernicki Mateusz
30. Woźniak Anna
31. Zimnicki Kacper
32. Zimoląg Lidia

Klasa IV e

1. Baran Bartłomiej
2. Bissinger Robert
3. Borkowska Iwona
4. Bukalska Anna
5. Ciechanowska Marta
6. Figiel Marcin
7. Kłosowski Dariusz
8. Kmiecicka Magdalena
9. Kołodziej Wit
10. Kotarska Patrycja
11. Kowenzowska Ewelina
12. Magda Jolanta
13. Marciniak Rafał
14. Marzec Grzegorz
15. Marzec Małgorzata
16. Modras Agata
17. Nawrot Dawid
18. Niziałek Artur
19. Nowak Łukasz
20. Nowak Marcin
21. Nowosielski Tomasz
22. Orłowska Sylwia
23. Pawlikowska Karolina
24. Piechowicz Dominik
25. Rękas Sylwia
26. Sempruch Joanna
27. Sieniawski Krzysztof
28. Sikorski Maciej
29. Smalera Małgorzata
30. Stradomska Anna
31. Teter Anna
32. Wania Edyta
33. Wójcik Agnieszka
34. Wójcik Monika

"Człowiek nigdy nie pozbędzie się tego, o czym milczy." – Karel Capek
Ostatnie zmiany