Absolwenci 2005

Nowa Matura 2005

Klasa III a

1. Bańkowski Mariusz
2. Cebula Szymon
3. Ciastek Sławomir
4. Domka Krzysztof
5. Grądziel Jakub
6. Jarema Wiktor
7. Karbowniczek Ludmiła
8. Kiliański Dawid
9. Kocój Aleksander
10. Kominek Anna
11. Kowalski Albert
12. Krasowska Anna
13. Krupiński Krzysztof
14. Kwiatkowski Maciej
15. Latusek Karolina
16. Marek Bartłomiej
17. Marzec Sebastian
18. Miklas Tomasz
19. Mroczek Anna
20. Niezgoda Michał
21. Paluch Eliza
22. Paluch Paweł
23. Pawlik Wojciech
24. Sędrowicz Kamil
25. Skubida Dariusz
26. Sobieraj Hubert
27. Suszyna Magdalena
28. Walaszek Adam
29. Waliłko Marcin
30. Żukowski Paweł

Klasa III b

1. Bańko Magdalena
2. Cygan Weronika
3. Chmiel Ilona
4. Chmiel Karolina
5. Garnuszek Natalia
6. Gleń Paweł
7. Jurkowska Sylwia
8. Kapsa Karolina
9. Karwat Cyryl
10. Kędzierska Joanna
11. Kocel Ilona
12. Kowalska Angelika
13. Krasowska Patrycja
14. Łukawska Magdalena
15. Miśkiewicz Joanna
16. Mochul Ewa
17. Musiał Agata
18. Pająk Katarzyna
19. Pękala Monika
20. Radzimowska Ewelina
21. Sapińska Patrycja
22. Sękala Agnieszka
23. Suszyna Renata
24. Szczęsna Natalia
25. Szymańska Anna
26. Szymański Filip
27. Toczyńska Małgorzata
28. Trela Katarzyna
29. Ura Ewelina
30. Wilamowska Michalina
31. Woś Kinga
32. Woś Krystyna
33. Zając Paulina
34. Żukowska Edyta

Klasa III c

1. Bąk Ewa
2. Bierut Aneta
3. Błasiak Łukasz
4. Czajka Magdalena
5. Dziurosz Karolina
6. Ferdek Marta
7. Grudnik Arleta
8. Gubernat Monika
9. Guźla Mariusz
10. Kostrzewa Joanna
11. Krawczyk Ewelina
12. Listopad Ilona
13. Loch Marcin
14. Łysiak Sylwia
15. Majczak Anna
16. Marzec Małgorzata
17. Płaza Jakub
18. Sewera Katarzyna
19. Sieradzka Beata
20. Sobek Marta
21. Sobolewska Dorota
22. Socha Aleksandra
23. Sokołowski Mikołaj
24. Stachniak Izabela
25. Studnicka Agnieszka
26. Styczeń Magdalena
27. Tokarska Sylwia
28. Wach Aleksandra
29. Walas Renata
30. Wąsik Joanna
31. Wilkos Joanna
32. Wiśniowski Rafał
33. Wychowaniak Karol
34. Zając Marcin
35. Zieja Michał

Klasa III d

1. Augustyn Łukasz
2. Bieniek Agnieszka
3. Biernat Piotr
4. Burek Bernardetta
5. Chamera Jakub
6. Dębowska Aleksandra
7. Falfus Miłosz
8. Frączyk Karolina
9. Góral Bartłomiej
10. Jarkowski Grzegorz
11. Kajpust Michał
12. Kurpias Maciej
13. Kwiatkowski Piotr
14. Loch Anna
15. Łukawski Krzysztof
16. Matyszczak Konrad
17. Michalski Michał
18. Opala Arkadiusz
19. Piątek Piotr
20. Promowicz Beata
21. Rewera Bartosz
22. Rutyna Krystian
23. Sierant Marcin
24. Smardz Sławomir
25. Socha Agnieszka
26. Sochacka Ewa
27. Szema Achimas
28. Szybiak Kamil
29. Śleboda Anna
30. Śliwiński Marcin
31. Wszołek Ewa
32. Zembrzuski Tomasz

Klasa III e

1. Banaś Marta
2. Choda Kamil
3. Domańska Magdalena
4. Drobiazg Bartłomiej
5. Dul Katarzyna
6. Falkiewicz Dominika
7. Frańczak Patrycja
8. Gębalska Ewelina
9. Gołębiowski Przemysław
10. Gruszczyńska Paula
11. Jurkowska Patrycja
12. Karcz Agata
13. Kondek Anna
14. Kos Karolina
15. Krakowiak Edyta
16. Latawiec Dominika
17. Likos Marlena
18. Marchewka Anna
19. Mazur Jakub
20. Nowak Judyta
21. Osypiuk Dominika
22. Pałacha Ksenia
23. Połetek Alicja
24. Robuta Zuzanna
25. Sałata Agnieszka
26. Sewera Paulina
27. Siuda Magdalena
28. Skotnicka Wiktoria
29. Sulicka Aneta
30. Szal Ewa
31. Wieczorek Ewelina
32. Wnuk Anna
33. Wojtusik Ewelina
34. Wołos Małgorzata

Klasa III f

1. Banach Michał
2. Bielecka Alicja
3. Borzecki Iwo
4. Chmiel Monika
5. Chrząszcz Kamila
6. Czajka Alina
7. Dominik Magdalena
8. Dziorek Magdalena
9. Godzisz Dorota
10. Gortych Maria
11. Gospodarczyk Beata
12. Halik Jarosław
13. Jakubczak Damian
14. Jakus Aleksandra
15. Jankowski Damian
16. Jońca Michał
17. Kaczmarska Natalia
18. Karasińska Jolanta
19. Klimczyk Karolina
20. Loch Paweł
21. Miazek Wojciech
22. Piwowar Anna
23. Sowa Mateusz
24. Statuch Piotr
25. Stefańska Magdalena
26. Szostak Dorota
27. Szpara Paula
28. Śledź Joanna
29. Warzecha Anna
30. Woś Zbigniew
31. Zając Patrycja

"Dopóki ludzie istnieć będa, bedą i błędy." – Tacyt
Ostatnie zmiany